KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
241. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
241. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
241. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
154. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
154. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 15
156. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 14
157. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 13
158. Radek Belička SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
158. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
158. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
158. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 12
158. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 12
158. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
158. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
158. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
158. Jakub Kašpar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 12
158. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 12
158. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
158. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 12
158. Marek Nemejta SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
158. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
158. Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
158. Marek Trnovský SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
158. Vladimír Vacek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 12
158. Trien Van Tran Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
176. Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 10
176. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
176. Tomáš Ridvan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
176. Jan Šindler SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 10
180. Daniel Kubíček Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 9
180. Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 9
182. Tomáš Balko TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 8
182. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
182. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
182. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 8
182. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
182. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
182. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
182. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
182. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
182. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
182. Matěj Kühn Sport Relax CZE 1 8
182. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
182. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
182. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
182. Vladimír Novotný Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
182. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
182. Marek Poner Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
182. Jan Procházka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 8
182. Marek Rychtr LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 8

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament