KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Dominik Kočandrle Czech republic CZE 9 1 358
2. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 7 1 4 2 1 290
3. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 7 1 1 244
4. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 2 1 241
5. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 3 1 193
6. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 5 192
7. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 5 2 182
8. Filip Černík Czech republic CZE 5 1 161
9. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 156
10. Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 6 1 144
10. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 144
10. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 4 2 3 144
13. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 3 1 1 138
14. Martin Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 4 136
15. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 1 2 2 1 129
16. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 3 120
17. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 2 116
18. Gleb Eremenko Czech republic CZE 1 2 3 1 108
18. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 5 108
20. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 2 1 105
21. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 104
22. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 3 4 102
23. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 5 2 98
24. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 3 96
25. Matyáš Malý Czech republic CZE 1 2 1 92
25. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 92
25. Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 92
28. Nikolas Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 3 2 1 90
29. Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 3 88
30. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 87
31. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 84
32. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4 4 1 80
32. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 5 80
32. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 1 1 80
32. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 1 80
36. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 2 78
37. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 75
38. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 4 72
38. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 72
40. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 2 1 1 2 70
41. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 64
41. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 64
43. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 60
43. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4 60
45. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 58
45. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 2 1 1 58
47. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 56
48. Petr Thieme SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 54
49. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 3 52
49. Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament