KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
163. Jan Sklenář Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
163. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
163. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
163. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
163. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
206. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 7
206. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 7
208. Vasil Bilous Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 6
208. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
208. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
208. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
208. Michal Hurník SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 6
208. Kryštof Ivanka TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
208. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
208. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
208. Jan Kolankiewicz Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
208. Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE 1 1 6
208. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
208. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
220. Jan Robl Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 5
221. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4
221. Marek Gorgol SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
221. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
221. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
221. Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
221. Ondřej Kletečka Sport Relax CZE 1 4
221. Jan Kolenčiak SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
221. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
221. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
221. Michal Lanc SKD Praha CZE 1 4
221. Pavel Mackanič Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
221. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
221. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
221. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
221. Petr Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
221. Pavel Pilař Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
221. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
221. David Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
221. Marek Procházka SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 4
221. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
221. Štěpán Stodola SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
221. Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
221. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
221. Lukáš Šedík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
221. Ondřej Šrámek Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
221. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
221. Daniel Toppisch SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
221. postup Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
221. pokles Jan Vašíček TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
221. Adam Vodenka TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE 1 4

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament