KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
42. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 16
42. David Smrček Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 16
42. Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
42. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 16
42. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 16
42. Tomáš Vincour Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 16
42. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 16
158. Daniel Kubíček Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 15
158. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 15
160. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 14
160. Filip Popelka Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 14
160. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 14
163. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
163. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
163. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
163. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
163. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 12
163. Lukáš Holub SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 12
163. Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
163. Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
163. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
163. Tomáš Kozlík SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
163. Jakub Krupinský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
163. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 1 1 12
163. Marek Podlešák Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
163. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 12
163. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
163. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
163. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 12
163. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
163. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 12
182. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 11
182. Martin Franěk Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 11
184. Jan Mařík SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
184. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 10
184. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 10
187. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 9
188. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
188. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
188. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
188. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
188. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
188. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
188. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
188. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
188. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
188. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
188. Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
188. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
188. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 8

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament