KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
197. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
197. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 28
197. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
197. Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 28
197. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
197. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 28
197. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
197. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 28
197. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 28
110. David Aleš KK Kladno CZE 2 24
110. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
110. Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
110. Filip Černík Czech republic CZE 1 24
110. Daniel Dusík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 2 24
110. Ondřej Filař Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 24
110. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 1 2 1 24
110. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 24
110. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
110. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
110. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
110. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 24
110. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
110. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
124. Martin Gaube Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 2 2 22
124. Matyáš Malý Czech republic CZE 1 1 22
124. Juna Chien Thang Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 22
127. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 21
128. Michal Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 20
128. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
128. Michal Slonina SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 20
128. Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 20
132. Lukáš Jílek Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 18
132. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 18
132. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18
135. Filip Novotný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 17
136. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 16
136. Lukáš Brožek LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 16
136. Ha Do Vinh TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
136. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 16
136. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 16
136. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 16
136. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 16
136. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
136. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
136. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 16
136. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
136. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
136. Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 16
136. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 16
136. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 16

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament