KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
101. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
101. Kryštof Hájek TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 8
101. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
101. Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
101. Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
101. Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
101. Bohdan Jonáš Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
101. Vítek Kristl Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
101. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 8
101. Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
101. David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
101. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
101. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
101. Jan Rejmon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 8
101. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
101. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
101. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
101. Jakub Vaniš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
169. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 7
170. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
170. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
170. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
170. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
170. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
170. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
170. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 6
177. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
178. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
178. Tomáš Bialas SK Jihlava CZE 1 4
178. Miroslav Bílý Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
178. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
178. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
178. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
178. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
178. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
178. Jaroslav Libánský TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
178. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
178. Matěj Malčík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
178. Vladimír Maule SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
178. Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
178. Tadeáš Moravec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
178. Matúš Pilník TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
178. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Jakub Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
178. Stanislav Šilc Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
178. Matěj Třešňák Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament