KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
172. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
172. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 24
172. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 24
172. Radek Tirala Champions team z.s. CZE 2 24
105. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 23
106. Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 22
106. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 22
106. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 22
109. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 21
110. Milan Bašar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
110. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 1 20
110. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 20
110. Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 20
110. Vít Masař Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 1 2 20
110. Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
110. Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 20
117. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 19
118. Karel Benda Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 18
119. David Smrček Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 17
120. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
120. Jan Cincibus TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 16
120. Martin Gaube Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 16
120. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
120. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 16
120. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 16
120. Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
120. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
120. Antonín Toman SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
120. Jakub Vojta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
120. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
131. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 15
131. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
133. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 14
133. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 14
133. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 14
136. Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 1 13
136. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
138. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
138. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
138. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
138. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 12
138. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 12
138. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 12
138. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
138. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 12
138. Josef Němec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
138. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
138. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
138. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
138. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament