KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
28. Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4 1 56
28. Filip Exnar Czech republic CZE 1 2 3 56
28. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 56
54. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 54
55. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 3 1 1 51
56. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 48
57. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 46
57. Vojtěch Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 46
59. David Rotter Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 3 2 45
60. Tomáš Janáček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 44
61. Adam Balcárek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 42
61. Stanislav Privitzer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 4 2 42
61. David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 42
64. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2 1 1 41
64. Arnošt Razima SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2 1 41
66. Marek Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 40
66. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 2 40
66. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 3 40
66. Dan Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 2 40
66. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 40
66. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 40
72. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 39
73. Marek Frinta Czech republic CZE 2 2 1 36
73. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 36
75. Vojtěch Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 35
75. Jakub Jedlička TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 1 35
77. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 2 1 34
78. Samson Grigorjan SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 32
78. Janek James Hislop Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 32
78. Adam Hošák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 3 1 1 32
78. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 32
78. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 32
83. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 1 31
83. Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 31
83. Lukáš Suchý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 31
86. Jakub Lantora TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 30
87. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 1 28
87. Dominik Koudela Sport Relax CZE 2 28
87. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 1 28
87. Michal Slonina SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 28
87. Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 28
92. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 27
93. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2 1 26
94. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 24
94. Jiří Martínek Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
94. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 24
94. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
94. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 24
94. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 24
94. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament