KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 9 3 1 396
2. Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 5 3 5 1 306
3. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 6 1 5 1 1 303
4. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 8 2 1 1 282
5. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 6 1 3 1 261
6. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 3 254
7. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 4 3 2 3 236
8. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 6 1 6 3 1 228
9. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 5 1 1 4 1 216
10. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 3 5 176
11. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 5 3 1 154
12. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 1 1 1 150
13. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 2 2 148
14. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 2 130
15. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 1 2 128
16. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 4 1 121
17. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 112
18. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 5 3 1 110
19. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 108
20. Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6 1 1 107
20. Tomáš Maruška TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 1 107
22. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 3 2 92
22. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 92
24. Michal Jakoubek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 3 88
24. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 5 1 88
26. Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 87
27. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 84
28. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 4 1 83
29. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 3 82
30. Petr Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 80
31. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 1 79
32. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 1 76
33. Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 74
34. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 72
34. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 72
36. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 1 71
37. Antonín Kučera Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 70
37. Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 1 70
39. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 1 68
39. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 68
41. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 2 2 66
42. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 64
43. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 60
44. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 5 58
45. Šimon Pletka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 57
46. Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4 1 56
46. Filip Exnar Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 3 56
46. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 56
46. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 56
50. Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 54

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament