KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
71. Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
71. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 8
71. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
71. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
71. Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 8
71. Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
71. Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
158. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7
159. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 1 6
159. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
159. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
159. Hana Doležalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
159. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
159. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
159. Michaela Satrapová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 6
159. Natálie Ševčíková L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
167. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 5
167. Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 5
169. Anna Bartáková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4
169. Ema Brožová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
169. Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
169. Lucie Havlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
169. Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE 1 4
169. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
169. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Tereza Klimešová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Dana Kopuletá TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
169. Kateřina Kubešová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
169. Barbora Makešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Michaela Mališová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Adéla Marková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 4
169. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
169. Silvie Pohlová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Daniela Prucková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Eliška Římanová TJ Fulnek CZE 1 4
169. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4
169. Kateřina Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
191. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
191. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 3
191. Hana Lüftnerová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
191. Nikola Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 3
191. Anežka Opelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
191. Elen Pešanová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 3
191. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 3
191. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 3
199. Pavla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
199. Tereza Borková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament