KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
54. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 20
54. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 20
103. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
103. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 17
105. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
105. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
105. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 16
105. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
105. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
105. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
105. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
105. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
105. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
105. Nela Vicanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 16
105. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
116. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
117. Michaela Kalinová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 2 14
117. Kateřina Kopecká SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 14
117. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
117. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 2 14
117. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 14
122. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 12
122. Andrea Galová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
122. Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
122. Tereza Juřicová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 12
122. Dana Kopuletá TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 12
122. Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
122. Eliška Sládková Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 12
129. Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 10
130. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 9
131. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
131. Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
131. Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 8
131. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
131. Marie Karagyaur Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
131. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
131. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
131. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
131. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
131. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
131. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
131. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
131. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 8
131. Kristýna Sichová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
131. Kristýna Svobodová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
131. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 1 8
131. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 1 8
131. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
131. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
131. Alena Zdráhalová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament