KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
33. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 44
33. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 2 44
33. Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
54. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 43
55. Gabriela Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 40
55. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 40
55. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 40
55. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 40
59. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 1 38
59. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 38
59. Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE 1 3 38
59. Eliška Šinfeltová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 38
63. Lucie Hrdinová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 36
64. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 34
65. Barbora Kerbelová Champions Team CZE 1 1 32
65. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
67. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 28
67. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 28
67. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
67. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 28
71. Barbora Dvořáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 27
72. Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 26
73. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
74. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 2 24
74. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
74. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
74. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 24
74. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 24
74. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 24
74. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 24
74. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 24
74. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
74. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
74. Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
85. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 23
86. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
86. Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 22
88. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
88. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 20
88. Klára Muzikářová Czech republic CZE 1 2 20
88. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 20
92. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
92. Michaela Soukupová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 1 17
94. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
94. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
94. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 16
94. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 16
94. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
94. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
94. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament