KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
33. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 44
33. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 2 44
33. Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
54. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 1 43
55. Gabriela Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 40
55. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 40
55. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 40
55. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 40
59. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 38
59. Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE 1 3 38
59. Eliška Šinfeltová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 38
62. Lucie Hrdinová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 36
63. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 34
64. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
65. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 28
65. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 28
65. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 28
65. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 1 28
69. Barbora Dvořáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 27
70. Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 26
71. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
72. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 2 24
72. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
72. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
72. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 24
72. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 24
72. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 24
72. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 24
72. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
72. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 24
72. Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
82. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 23
83. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 22
83. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
83. Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 22
86. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
86. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 20
86. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 20
89. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
89. Michaela Soukupová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 1 17
91. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
91. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
91. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 16
91. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
91. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
91. Barbora Kerbelová Champions Team CZE 1 16
91. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
91. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
91. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
91. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament