KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 3 456
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 16 1 436
3. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 4 7 3 340
4. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 3 1 307
5. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 5 3 264
6. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 6 1 1 1 263
7. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 5 1 5 1 240
7. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 2 4 2 240
9. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 3 4 1 238
10. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 216
11. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 4 3 2 1 185
12. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3 5 1 158
13. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 1 153
13. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 5 2 1 153
15. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 1 2 3 1 149
16. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 3 1 131
17. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 1 3 1 130
17. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 1 130
19. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 1 124
20. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 4 1 120
21. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 4 116
22. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 2 108
22. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 108
24. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 104
25. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 3 102
26. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 96
27. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 1 92
28. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
28. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 1 88
28. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 2 88
31. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 3 1 1 86
32. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 3 3 84
32. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2 1 84
34. Nikol Šídová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 4 1 82
34. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 82
36. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 80
37. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 72
38. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
38. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 68
40. Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 1 64
41. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 1 63
42. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 62
43. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 60
44. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 58
45. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 56
45. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 4 56
45. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 56
48. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 2 52
49. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 50
49. Pavlína Ondrejková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 50

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament