KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 3 456
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 16 1 436
3. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 4 7 3 340
4. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 3 1 307
5. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 5 3 264
6. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 2 4 2 240
7. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 3 4 1 238
8. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 5 1 3 1 220
9. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 216
10. Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE 4 1 1 169
11. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3 5 1 158
12. Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 1 153
12. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 5 2 1 153
14. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 2 1 1 141
15. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 1 3 1 130
15. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 1 130
17. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 4 1 120
18. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 2 108
18. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 108
20. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 104
21. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 96
22. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 1 92
23. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
23. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 1 88
25. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 3 3 84
25. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2 1 84
27. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 82
28. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 1 80
28. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 80
30. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 72
31. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 3 70
32. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
32. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 68
34. Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 1 64
35. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 62
36. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 60
37. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 58
38. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 56
38. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE 1 4 56
38. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 56
41. Natálie Krátká Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 2 52
42. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 1 50
42. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 50
42. Pavlína Ondrejková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 1 50
45. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5 48
46. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 47
47. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4 1 44
47. Petra Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 44
47. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 44
47. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 2 44

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament