KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
93. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
52. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 1 2 26
53. Markéta Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 24
53. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
53. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
53. Kateřina Neradílková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
53. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 24
53. Tereza Švédová M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 24
53. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
60. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
61. Michaela Miglová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 18
62. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
62. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
62. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
62. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
62. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
67. Andrea Galová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
67. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
67. Aneta Huličová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
67. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
67. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
67. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
67. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
67. Nikola Taročková KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 12
75. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
75. Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
75. Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 8
75. Magdalena Janečková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
75. Simona Krupinská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
75. Nela Ondrouchová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
75. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 1 8
75. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
75. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
75. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
75. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
86. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 6
86. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
86. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
86. Leona Ondrouchová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
86. Petra Vacovská Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 6
91. Simona Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 4
91. Klára Strnadová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 4
91. Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
91. Šárka Vokounová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 4

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament