KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 9 9 8 1 538
2. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 2 6 1 438
3. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 3 2 1 233
4. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 3 2 2 232
5. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 224
6. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 5 2 1 196
7. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 3 188
7. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 188
9. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 7 3 174
10. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 3 172
10. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 172
12. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 5 5 1 168
13. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 2 1 164
14. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 156
15. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 2 2 1 146
16. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 2 2 1 1 145
17. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 124
18. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 2 2 1 122
19. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 3 1 104
20. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 1 96
20. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 96
22. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 3 88
22. Karolína Martínková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 88
24. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 1 84
25. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 82
26. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 3 80
27. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 5 76
28. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 2 74
29. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 68
30. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 62
30. Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 62
32. Kristýna Pokrupová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 58
33. Hana Kučerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 46
33. Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 46
35. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 36
35. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 36
35. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 36
38. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 32
38. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 32
38. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 32
38. Adéla Zachardová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 32
42. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
43. Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE 1 2 26
44. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 24
44. Kateřina Neradílková SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 24
44. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 24
44. Tereza Švédová M. M. Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 24
44. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
49. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
50. Michaela Miglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament