KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 12
1. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
1. Than Hing Hoang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
1. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 12
1. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
1. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
1. Petr Novák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
1. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
1. Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
1. Pavel Švec SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
1. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
1. Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
1. Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
164. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 2 10
164. Vladyslav Goryanov KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 1 10
164. Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
167. Michal Kesner SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 9
168. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
168. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
168. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Vojtěch David Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
168. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
168. Daniel Dvořák SK Trial CZE 1 8
168. Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
168. Libor Hájek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
168. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Martin Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
168. Václav Hůlka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
168. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
168. Daniel Jáchym KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 8
168. Filip Jakubec TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
168. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
168. Jakub Kiss Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
168. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 2 8
168. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
168. Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
168. Křupka Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 8
168. Štěpán Kubeček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
168. Phuc Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
168. Ondřej Odložík TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
168. Alexandr Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
168. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
168. Martin Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 8
168. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen Sport Relax CZE 1 8
168. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
168. Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 8
168. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
168. Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 8
168. Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament