KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
96. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 48
52. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 2 1 46
52. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 2 46
52. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 46
52. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 4 1 46
56. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 1 44
56. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 44
56. To Tuan An TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 44
59. Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 1 43
60. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 42
60. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 42
62. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 40
62. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 40
62. Lukáš Jílek Champions Team CZE 1 1 40
62. Tomáš Kříž Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 40
62. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 40
62. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 40
62. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
62. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 40
70. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 39
71. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 3 38
72. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
72. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 2 2 36
72. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 36
72. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 36
72. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 36
72. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 36
72. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
79. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 1 34
79. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 1 2 34
81. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 32
81. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 32
81. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 32
84. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 30
84. David Skřivánek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 30
84. Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 2 30
84. Slavoj Vohralík TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 3 1 30
88. Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 2 28
88. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 28
88. Ondřej Sniegoň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 3 28
91. Cyril Popek Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 27
92. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
92. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 24
92. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
92. Jiří Endršt Champions Team CZE 1 24
92. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 2 24
92. Lukáš Jenker TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
92. Jan Kolenčiak SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
92. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
92. Tomáš Slouka SKM Bílina CZE 1 24

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament