KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE 3 4 1 452
2. Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 11 2 1 1 414
3. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 11 1 1 1 346
4. Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 6 1 226
5. Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 5 2 1 220
6. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 5 2 2 1 214
7. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 174
8. Luděk Soudný Czech republic CZE 4 1 1 1 167
9. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 4 1 2 152
10. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 1 146
11. Tomáš Gross TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 3 4 5 2 141
12. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4 4 136
12. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 4 1 1 136
14. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 128
15. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 1 120
16. Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 2 1 101
17. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 98
18. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 88
18. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 88
20. Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 2 1 76
20. Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE 1 4 1 76
22. Ondřej Bosák SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 72
22. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 72
22. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 1 1 72
25. Jan Jabůrek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 68
25. Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE 1 1 3 1 68
25. Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 68
28. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 2 1 66
29. Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 64
30. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 62
30. Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 1 3 2 62
32. Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 4 2 60
32. Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 60
34. David Soběslavský Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 3 1 56
35. Šimon Honsů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 2 54
36. Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2 2 52
36. Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 52
38. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
38. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 3 2 48
38. David Richtr KCK Team CZE 2 1 1 48
41. Marek Kalenda SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 2 1 46
41. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 2 46
41. Jan Schubert L. F. CLUB KARATE CZE 2 1 46
44. Ondřej Hnát Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 44
44. To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 1 44
46. Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 1 43
47. Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 42
47. David Lín SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 1 42
49. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 40
49. Lukáš Jílek Champions Team CZE 1 1 40

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament