KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE 3 4 1 452
2. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 11 1 1 1 346
3. Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 6 1 226
4. Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 5 2 1 220
5. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 5 2 2 1 214
6. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 174
7. Luděk Soudný Czech republic CZE 4 1 1 1 167
8. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 4 1 2 152
9. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 1 146
10. Tomáš Gross TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 3 4 5 2 141
11. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4 4 136
11. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 4 1 1 136
13. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 1 120
14. Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 2 1 101
15. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 98
16. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 96
17. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 88
17. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 88
19. Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 2 1 76
19. Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE 1 4 1 76
21. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 72
21. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 1 72
23. Jan Jabůrek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 68
23. Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE 1 1 3 1 68
25. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 2 1 66
26. Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 64
27. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 62
27. Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 1 3 2 62
29. Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 4 2 60
29. Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 60
31. Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2 2 52
32. David Richtr KCK Team CZE 2 1 1 48
33. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 2 46
34. To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 1 44
35. Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 1 43
36. Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 42
37. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 40
37. Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 40
39. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 3 38
40. Ondřej Hnát Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 36
40. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
40. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 36
40. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 36
44. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 1 34
44. Jakub Krátký SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 2 1 2 34
46. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 1 2 32
46. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 32
48. David Lín SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 1 30
48. Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 2 30
50. Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 2 28

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament