KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 4 5 4 1 409
2. Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 3 7 1 1 300
3. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 7 3 2 1 298
4. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 11 2 270
5. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 5 3 4 1 266
6. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 6 3 1 1 265
7. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 4 3 1 238
8. Zuzana Vondráková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 2 4 2 233
9. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 4 2 3 206
10. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 6 2 3 203
11. Lucie Bukovská Czech republic CZE 4 5 1 1 199
12. Veronika Bohuslavová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 5 2 2 1 1 198
13. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 5 3 196
14. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 5 1 178
15. Iveta Vondráková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 1 3 162
16. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 2 4 144
17. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9 1 138
18. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 126
19. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 5 110
20. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 4 108
21. Klementina Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 5 2 2 104
22. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 96
23. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 1 88
24. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 84
25. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 3 3 1 82
26. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 4 1 1 81
27. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 1 80
28. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 1 1 1 78
29. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 1 74
30. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 6 1 65
31. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 64
32. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 62
33. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 3 3 61
34. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 3 60
34. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 3 60
36. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 56
37. Dominika Calábrová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 4 2 1 55
38. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 1 54
39. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Sokolov CZE 1 2 2 50
40. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 48
40. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 48
42. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 3 41
43. Nela Červená SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 40
43. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 40
43. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
46. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 38
47. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 36
47. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 36
49. Sofie Bambasová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 32
49. Zuzana Bartošová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 32

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament