KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
306. Tomáš Olžbut Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 16
306. Filip Ondráček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
306. Antonín Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
306. Adam Pejcha SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
306. Adam Raušer Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 16
306. William Seifert Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
306. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
306. Jan Vavera SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
306. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 1 16
110. Jiří Husák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 15
110. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 15
110. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 2 15
113. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
113. Dalibor Kolínko SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 14
113. Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
113. Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
117. Moshe Harries Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 13
117. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 13
117. Ondřej Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 13
117. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 13
121. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
121. Daniel Bui Karate ToJo CZE 1 1 12
121. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
121. Jakub Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
121. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
121. Patrik Majer Sport Relax CZE 1 12
121. Štěpán Němec USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 12
121. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 12
121. Jakub Schánilec Czech republic CZE 1 1 12
121. Filip Smutný Czech republic CZE 1 1 12
121. Akira Filip Sokol SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
121. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
121. Karel Vacek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 12
121. Martin Višňovský TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 12
121. Michal Voldřich Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 12
121. David Vyroubal SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 12
137. Štěpán Přibyl VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
137. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 11
139. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
139. Antonín Horad Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 10
139. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
139. Luděk Máčka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 10
139. Libor Matoušek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
139. Petr Matyska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
139. Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 10
139. Jaroslav Zvánovec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
147. Matouš Holek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 9
148. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 1 8
148. Dominik Bříza KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
148. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 2 8

Page: 3/7
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament