KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 3 1 1 52
2. Martin Eliáš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
2. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 24
2. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 24
5. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
6. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
7. Jindřich Adolf TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
7. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
7. Marek Hoang Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 12
7. Artem Protko SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
7. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
7. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
13. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 10
14. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
14. Michal Kesner SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
14. Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
14. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
14. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
14. Vojta Rendl SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 8
14. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
14. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
22. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 6
23. Josef Dočkal Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
23. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
23. Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
23. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
23. Lukáš Kadlec Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
23. David Kundrát Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
23. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
23. Armando Morales Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4
23. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
23. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
33. Jiří Endršt Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 2
33. Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
33. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2
33. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament