KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 1 32
2. Ondřej Havlíček KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 24
2. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 24
4. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
5. Jindřich Adolf TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
5. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
5. Marek Hoang Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 12
5. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
5. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
10. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 10
11. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
11. Michal Kesner SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
11. Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
11. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
11. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
16. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 6
17. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
17. Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
17. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
17. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
17. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
17. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
23. Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
23. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2



Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament