KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
1. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 3 1 40
3. Filip Exnar Czech republic CZE 2 36
4. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 24
4. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
4. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
4. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 24
4. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
9. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 20
9. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
11. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
11. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
11. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
11. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
15. Karel Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
15. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 12
15. Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
15. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
15. Bronislav Kotyza SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
15. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
15. Tomáš Novotný SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
22. Adam Balcárek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
22. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
22. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Carlos Tanino Mendes Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
22. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
22. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
22. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
22. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
33. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
33. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 6
33. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
33. Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 6
37. Vojtěch Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
37. Jaroslav Blahut Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
37. Václav Brožek Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce CZE 1 4
37. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
37. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
37. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
37. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
37. Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
37. Martin Košárek Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
37. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
37. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
37. Jakub Novák Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
37. Daniel Sadke SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
37. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament