KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Filip Exnar KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 36
1. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 36
3. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 2 28
4. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 24
4. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
4. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 24
7. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 20
7. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
9. Daniel Hnyk KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
9. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
11. Karel Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
11. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 12
11. Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
11. Bronislav Kotyza SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
11. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
16. Adam Balcárek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
16. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
16. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
16. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
16. Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
16. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
22. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
22. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 6
22. Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 6
25. Jaroslav Blahut Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
25. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
25. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
25. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
25. Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
25. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
25. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
25. Jakub Novák Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
25. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
25. Daniel Sadke SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
25. Maroš Taran KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
25. Jan Vašíček TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
37. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament