KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
22. Dalibor Krejčí Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 6
22. Štefan Pavlik TJ Fulnek CZE 1 1 6
22. Tomáš Prošek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
22. Jaroslav Rada Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
22. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
22. Adam Svoboda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
22. Marek Trnovský SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
22. Milan Vopálka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 6
259. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5
260. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
260. Adam Bušák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
260. Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
260. Ha Do Vinh TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
260. Ondřej Dostál ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) CZE 1 4
260. Daniel Dusík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Stanislav Dvořák Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 4
260. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 4
260. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
260. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 1 4
260. Daniel Havrda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
260. Janek James Hislop Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
260. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
260. Jan Hoffman TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
260. Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
260. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
260. Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
260. Tomáš Choc Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 4
260. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
260. Jan Klinger Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 4
260. Dominik Koudela Sport Relax CZE 1 4
260. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
260. David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
260. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
260. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4
260. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
260. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
260. Jakub Minář KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 4
260. Jakub Olejník SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Daniel Plass SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
260. Tomáš Potyka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
260. David Šebek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
260. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
260. Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
260. Xuan Trinh Tam SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
260. Jáchym Urban TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
260. Miroslav Válek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4

Page: 6/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament