KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Jiří Krych Czech republic CZE 2 1 92
2. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 1 90
3. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 88
4. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 84
5. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 80
5. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 80
7. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 74
8. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 72
9. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 3 50
10. Dominik Szalay TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
11. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 1 46
12. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 1 43
13. Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 42
14. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 30
14. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 30
16. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 24
16. Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE 2 24
16. Martin Hána SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 24
16. Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 24
16. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
16. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 1 24
16. Pavel Zach SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 24
23. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 1 22
23. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 22
25. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 20
25. David Krejča CZE 4 20
27. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 1 19
28. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 18
28. Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 18
30. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
30. Filip Havlík Sport Relax CZE 1 16
30. Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
30. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
34. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 14
34. Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
36. Jaroslav Frömel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
36. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 12
38. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
38. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 2 1 10
38. Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 10
41. Tomáš Bednář Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
41. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
41. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
41. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8
45. Ondřej Misar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
45. Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
47. Dušan Pohanka CZE 1 4
47. Martin Šauer Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
49. Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 3
50. Tomáš Gellert SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 2

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament