KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
89. Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 3 2 20
89. Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 20
53. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
53. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 18
55. David Krejča CZE 1 2 16
55. Ondřej Patočka KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 16
55. Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 16
55. Ondřej Wojewoda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
59. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 15
59. Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 2 2 15
59. David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 15
62. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 14
62. Tomáš Hána SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 14
62. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 14
65. Lukáš Fetr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
65. Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE 1 12
65. Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 12
68. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 1 11
69. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 10
69. Tien Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 10
69. Firas Oukde SHOBU Academy CZE 1 10
69. Josef Voráček SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 10
73. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 9
73. Martin Unger Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 9
75. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
75. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
75. Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE 1 1 8
75. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
75. David Kraus Karate Silesia Opava CZE 2 8
75. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
75. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
75. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
75. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
75. Radek Veselý Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
85. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 7
86. Jiří Boháč SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 6
86. Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE 1 6
86. František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
86. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
86. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
86. František Sedlák Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 1 6
92. Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 5
93. Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
93. Adam Babík Kusengo Hodonín CZE 1 4
93. Jakub Čišecký CZE 2 4
93. Jaroslav Frömel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
93. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
93. Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 4
93. Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
93. Kryštof Kouba Sport Relax CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament