KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 9 3 2 1 481
2. Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 3 4 448
3. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 6 4 1 1 1 363
4. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 342
5. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 4 4 4 340
6. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 5 2 2 2 304
7. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 302
8. Karel Imríšek Czech republic CZE 4 2 252
9. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4 5 1 226
10. Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE 2 1 1 1 176
11. Denis Wojtyla Czech republic CZE 2 1 2 158
12. Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 5 144
13. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 3 1 1 130
14. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 2 122
15. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 2 116
16. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 1 1 3 112
17. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 6 3 1 109
18. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 5 2 108
19. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4 3 1 91
20. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 2 80
21. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5 1 78
22. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 74
23. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 72
24. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 68
25. Matouš Vaněk Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 2 64
26. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 3 1 62
27. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 1 57
28. Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 2 1 56
28. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 1 2 56
30. Tomáš Knápek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 1 54
31. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 1 3 52
32. Blade Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 50
33. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 49
34. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 48
34. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 48
36. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 3 44
37. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2 1 42
37. Daniel Oplt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 42
39. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 40
40. Adam Ecler KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 36
41. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 30
42. Vojtěch Melš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 28
43. Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 26
44. Petr Sypěna Karate Silesia Opava CZE 2 1 25
44. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
46. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 1 3 24
47. Milan Šoltys SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 21
48. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 20
48. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 3 20
48. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 20

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament