KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 4 4 5 96
2. Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 52
3. Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 2 1 48
4. Jan Šlechta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 3 2 44
5. David Krejča CZE 3 1 42
6. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 36
7. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 4 32
8. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 31
9. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 26
10. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 24
10. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
12. Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 1 22
12. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 22
14. Petr Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
14. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
16. Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 15
17. Václav Dovolil KKKS CZE 2 14
17. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 14
17. Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
20. Jan Haidinger TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
20. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 1 12
20. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
20. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
24. Patrik Joza CZE 1 1 1 11
25. Pavel Gvoždiak Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 2 10
25. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 10
25. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 10
28. Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 9
29. Jose Barreto SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
29. Jan Daněk TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 8
29. Tomáš Hála Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
29. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
29. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
29. Patrik Voves SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
36. Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 6
36. Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 6
36. Miloš Čupa SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
39. Tomáš Brabec Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
39. Ondřej Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
39. Matěj Kohoutek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
39. Jan Kratochvíl Sokol Nymburk CZE 2 4
39. Ondřej Misar TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
39. Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
39. Petr Novotný VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
39. Martin Rozbroj Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
39. Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
39. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
39. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
39. Robin Valenta Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament