KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
42. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 10
42. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 10
53. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9
54. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
54. Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
54. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
54. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
54. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
54. Pavel Musil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
54. Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
54. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
54. Roman Šantroch Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
54. Matyáš Vojtěch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
54. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
65. Daniel Drábek Czech republic CZE 1 6
65. Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE 1 6
65. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
65. Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
65. Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
65. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
65. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
65. Martin Šimáček Kakutogi Academy CZE 1 6
65. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
65. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 6
75. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
75. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 5
77. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
77. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
77. Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
77. Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
77. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
77. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
77. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
77. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Petr Marvan SKM Bílina CZE 1 4
77. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
77. Minh Thong Nguyen Masada Praha CZE 1 4
77. Filip Novák Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
77. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
77. Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
77. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
77. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
96. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
96. Dalibor Janošec Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 2
96. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 2
96. Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
96. Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament