KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
2. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 60
2. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 60
4. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 1 58
5. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 48
6. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 44
7. Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 36
7. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
9. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
10. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
11. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
12. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 26
13. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 24
13. Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
13. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 24
13. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
13. Maxim Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
13. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
13. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 24
20. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
21. Ondřej Havlíček KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 20
21. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
21. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 20
24. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 18
24. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
24. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 18
27. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
27. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
27. Lukáš Jílek Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
27. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
27. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 16
27. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 16
27. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
27. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
27. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
27. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 16
27. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
27. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 16
27. Martin Šilhavý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 16
27. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 16
27. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 16
42. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 15
43. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
44. Adam Hrnčíř KARATE Havířov CZE 1 12
44. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 12
44. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
44. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
48. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 10
48. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 10
50. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament