KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE 9 5 1 164
2. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 5 3 1 64
3. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov CZE 4 1 3 60
4. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 51
5. Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 5 36
6. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 2 34
7. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 1 1 23
8. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 2 22
8. Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 22
10. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 19
11. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 2 16
11. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 16
13. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 15
14. Jaroslava Přibylová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
15. Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
15. Tereza Vyskočilová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 12
17. Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
18. Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE 2 6
18. Helena Červenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
18. Kateřina Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE 1 1 6
18. Tereza Lechermayerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 6
18. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 2 6
23. Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 5
24. Martina Janecká Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
24. Jana Kovaříková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 4
24. Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
24. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
24. Tereza Loučková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 4
24. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
24. Markéta Mazurová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
24. Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE 1 4
24. Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
24. Anna Vildová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 4
34. Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
34. Kateřina Černohousová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
34. Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE 1 2
34. Valerie Škutová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 2
34. Lucie Váňová Masada Praha CZE 1 2
34. Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2
40. Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 1


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament