KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 2 72
2. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 3 66
3. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 54
4. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 50
5. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 1 42
6. Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 34
7. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 30
8. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 1 29
9. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 20
10. Kateřina Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 18
11. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
11. Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 16
13. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 14
13. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 14
13. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 14
16. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
16. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 12
18. Zuzana Gattnarová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
18. Monika Nedavašková-Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 10
20. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9
21. Pavla Pospíšilová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 8
21. Zdena Slezáková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
23. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 7
24. Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
25. Andrea Bartošová Masada Praha CZE 1 4
25. Eliška Dobrozemská Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
25. Kateřina Jechová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
25. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
25. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4
25. Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
25. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
25. Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 4
25. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4
34. Martina Kokyová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2
34. Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2
34. Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament