KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
2. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 60
3. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
4. Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 29
5. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 27
6. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
6. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
6. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
6. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 24
6. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 24
11. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
11. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
11. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 20
14. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
14. Josef Nevole Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
14. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
14. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
18. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
18. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 12
18. Marek Netík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
18. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
18. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 12
18. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
24. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 10
24. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 10
26. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 8
26. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
26. Michal Kunert KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 8
26. Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
26. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
26. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
26. Adam Štěpán Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
26. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
26. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
26. Daniel Vaněk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
26. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
37. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
37. Ondřej Havlíček KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 6
37. Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
37. Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 6
37. Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
37. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
37. Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
44. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
44. Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 5
44. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 5
44. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
48. Jiří Endršt Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4
48. Jan Horák Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4
48. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament