KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 200
2. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 125
3. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
3. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
5. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 50
6. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 45
7. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
7. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
7. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
7. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
11. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 1 24
11. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
11. Mia Simonová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
11. Kateřina Štecová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 24
15. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
16. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
16. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 20
18. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 18
19. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
19. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 16
19. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 16
22. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
22. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
24. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
24. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 10
24. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
24. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
24. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 10
29. Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
29. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
29. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
29. Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
29. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Anna Pexová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
29. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
29. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
38. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 6
38. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
38. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
38. Simona Ljapinová KC Žatec CZE 1 6
38. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
43. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
43. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
43. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 5
43. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5
43. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5
48. Julie Balcárková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
48. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
48. Klára Muknšnáblová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament