KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 125
2. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
2. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
4. Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 50
5. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 45
6. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
6. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
6. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
6. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
10. Alice Anderlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
10. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
10. Kateřina Štecová Champions Team CZE 1 24
13. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
14. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
14. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 20
16. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 18
17. Barbora Kerbelová Champions Team CZE 1 16
17. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 16
19. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
19. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
21. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
21. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 10
21. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
21. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
21. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 10
26. Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
26. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
26. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
26. Anna Pexová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
26. Eliška Pokorná Champions Team CZE 1 8
26. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
26. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
33. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 6
33. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
33. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
33. Simona Ljapinová KC Žatec CZE 1 6
33. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
38. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
38. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
38. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 5
38. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5
38. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5
43. Klára Muknšnáblová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
43. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
43. Sandra Pírková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
43. Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE 1 4
43. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
43. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions Team CZE 1 4
49. Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
49. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament