KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
157. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
157. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 1 12
157. Sandra Pírková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
157. Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
157. Lucie Rudolfská Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
157. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
157. Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
157. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
159. Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 3 11
160. Adéla Bábíčková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 10
160. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 10
160. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
160. Anežka Opelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
160. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 10
160. Natália Vargová CZE 1 10
160. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 10
167. Alice Jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 9
168. Kristýna Benešová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
168. Simona Hlaváčková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
168. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Lucie Holoubková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
168. Anna Hošáková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
168. Tereza Hůrková MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 8
168. Kateřina Jeníková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 8
168. Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
168. Šárka Nováková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
168. Caroline Podhorová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 8
168. Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
168. Jannatay Shamshieva Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
168. Šárka Velimská Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
168. Daniela Veselá Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
168. Tereza Žůrová Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 8
187. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 2 7
188. Anna Dudová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 6
188. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
188. Tereza Feriancová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 6
188. Snezhana Filinkova TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
188. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
188. Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
188. Kristýna Hrušková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 6
188. Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 6
188. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 6
188. Amálie Malečková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 6
188. Karolína Mlíková Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 6
188. Pavlína Nejedlá Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 6
188. Elen Pešanová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 6

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament