KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
211. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 24
211. Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
211. Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 24
211. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
211. Zuzana Tekely Champions Team CZE 2 24
211. Eliška Václavíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
211. Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 3 24
108. Nikola Kusebauchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 23
109. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 22
109. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 22
109. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 5 22
109. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 22
109. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 22
114. Elisabeth Hypiusová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
114. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 20
114. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
114. Natálie Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 20
114. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
119. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 19
119. Alexandra Kříbalová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 19
121. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
121. Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 2 18
123. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 2 17
123. Klára Jakešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 17
125. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
125. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
125. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 16
125. Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 16
125. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
125. Hana Štrumfová Karate Polička CZE 1 16
125. Kristýna Toběrná SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 16
125. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 16
133. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 15
133. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 15
133. Kateřina Kourková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
136. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 14
136. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 14
138. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
139. Karina Denchylya KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
139. Adéla Kelnerová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 12
139. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 12
139. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
139. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
139. Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 1 12
139. Sandra Pírková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
139. Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
139. Lucie Rudolfská Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
139. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
139. Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
139. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament