KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
207. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 56
52. Michaela Šidlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 2 53
53. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 52
54. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
54. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 48
54. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2 48
54. Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 48
58. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 3 1 1 47
58. Anna Levová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 47
60. Nikola Doušová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 46
61. Adéla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 44
61. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 44
63. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 42
63. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 2 42
65. Kristýna Dvořáková KK Kladno CZE 2 2 40
65. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
65. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 40
65. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 40
65. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 40
65. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
65. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 40
65. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 1 1 40
65. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 40
74. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 3 2 1 38
74. Lucie Mrázová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 38
76. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 36
76. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 36
76. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
76. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 1 36
80. Soňa Hrochová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 34
81. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 2 1 32
81. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 2 32
81. Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 2 32
81. Valérie Vosková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 32
85. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 31
86. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 30
86. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 30
88. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 2 28
88. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 28
88. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 28
88. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 28
88. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 28
88. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 28
94. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 27
94. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 27
96. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 4 26
96. Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 26
96. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 26
96. Adéla Zálabská Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 2 26
100. Hana Bělová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 1 25

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament