KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
207. Kristýna Vavrušková SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 1 56
52. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 1 53
52. Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 3 2 53
54. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 52
55. Radka Dejdarová SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 1 1 48
55. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 48
55. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2 48
55. Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 48
59. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 3 1 1 47
59. Anna Levová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 47
61. Nikola Doušová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 46
62. Adéla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 44
62. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 44
64. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 42
64. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 2 42
66. Kristýna Dvořáková KK Kladno CZE 2 2 40
66. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
66. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 40
66. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 40
66. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 40
66. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
66. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 40
66. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 1 1 40
66. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 40
75. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 39
76. Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE 3 2 1 38
76. Lucie Mrázová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 38
78. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 36
78. Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 36
78. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
78. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 1 36
82. Soňa Hrochová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 34
83. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 2 1 32
83. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 2 32
83. Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 2 32
83. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team - Chodov CZE 3 32
83. Valérie Vosková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 32
88. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 1 31
88. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 31
90. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 30
90. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 30
92. Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 2 28
92. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 28
92. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 28
92. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 28
92. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 28
92. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 28
98. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 27
98. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 27
98. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 27

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament