KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
234. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 26
102. Nikola Radostová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 25
103. Lucie Holoubková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
103. Sabina Josková SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 24
103. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 24
103. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 1 1 24
103. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 24
103. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 24
103. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 24
103. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 24
111. Amálie Malečková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 1 23
112. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
112. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 2 1 22
114. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 21
115. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
115. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 20
115. Barbara Holemá Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 1 20
115. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 20
115. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 20
115. Jana Ražná MSKA Krmelín CZE 1 1 20
115. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
115. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 20
115. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
115. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
125. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 19
125. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 19
125. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 19
128. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 18
128. Michaela Miglová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 18
128. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
128. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 4 18
128. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 1 18
133. Michaela Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
134. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
134. Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
134. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 16
134. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 16
134. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
134. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 16
134. Petra Navrátilová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
134. Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
134. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
134. Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 16
134. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
134. Sandra Suralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
134. Kateřina Štecová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
134. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
148. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 1 15
149. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 14
149. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 14

Page: 3/7
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament