KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
51. Denisa Canincová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 28
51. Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 2 28
53. Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
53. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE 1 1 24
53. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 24
56. Amálie Malečková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 1 23
57. Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
58. Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
58. Karolína Stillerová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 2 20
58. Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 1 1 20
61. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 19
62. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 18
62. Lucie Michálková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 1 18
62. Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 4 18
65. Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
65. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 16
65. Žaneta Jantačová KCK Team CZE 1 16
65. Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE 2 1 16
65. Petra Navrátilová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 16
65. Barbora Peřinová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
65. Markéta Rozenská KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 16
65. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
65. Sandra Suralová KKD Bruntál CZE 1 1 16
65. Barbora Šprincová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 16
65. Gabriela Štíchová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
65. Barbora Vacková KCK Team CZE 1 16
77. Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 1 15
78. Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE 1 2 14
78. Barbora Kocková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 14
80. Viktorie Bischofová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 12
80. Klára Fichnová Baník Příbram CZE 1 12
80. Simona Křikavová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 12
80. Blanka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
80. Michaela Mališová KKD Bruntál CZE 1 12
80. Tereza Michalová KC Podbořany CZE 1 12
80. Lucie Poloprudská KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 12
80. Natálie Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 12
80. Martina Štoková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 12
80. Dagmar Štůralová KKD Bruntál CZE 2 12
80. Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 12
80. Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
80. Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 1 1 12
93. Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 11
94. Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 10
94. Tereza Kudláčková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
94. Anna Lei SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
94. Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE 3 10
94. Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 10
94. Sára Svobodová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 10
94. Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 1 1 10

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament