KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
153. Tereza Matiášová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 50
52. Nikola Berková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
52. Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 3 48
52. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 48
52. Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 48
56. Gabriela Děrešová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 44
56. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE 2 2 1 44
56. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE 1 3 44
56. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 44
56. Alžběta Mrkvičková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 1 44
56. Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 44
62. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 3 1 42
62. Magdaléna Lenderová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 42
64. Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 40
64. Lenka Kovářová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 40
64. Anežka Ruthová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 2 1 40
64. Magdaléna Trtíková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 40
68. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 1 38
68. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 1 38
68. Kateřina Šmajclová Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 38
71. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 1 37
72. Nela Celarová KCK Team CZE 2 1 35
72. Anna Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 35
74. Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 32
75. Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 3 2 30
75. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 30
77. Denisa Canincová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 28
77. Klára Fichnová Baník Příbram CZE 1 1 28
77. Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 2 28
80. Eliška Gubíková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 26
80. Tereza Jánová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 26
82. Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
82. Sabina Josková SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 24
82. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Sokol Slaný CZE 1 1 24
82. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 24
82. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 24
82. Barbora Šprincová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 24
88. Amálie Malečková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 1 23
89. Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
89. Daniela Petříková Karate Havířov CZE 2 1 22
91. Jana Drymlová KCK Team CZE 1 1 20
91. Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
91. Sandra Paulerová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 20
91. Karolína Stillerová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 20
91. Veronika Šťastná SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 20
91. Barbora Vacková KCK Team CZE 1 1 20
91. Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 1 1 20
98. Aljona Drahanová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 19
98. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 19
100. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 2 18

Page: 2/5
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament