KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 3 1 1 457
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 11 1 1 360
3. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 7 1 5 1 282
4. Lucie Štroblová Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 2 264
5. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 1 248
6. Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 7 1 218
7. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 5 2 196
8. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 4 5 184
9. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE 3 3 3 2 138
9. Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 1 1 138
11. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 2 2 136
11. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 1 4 136
13. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 2 134
14. Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 132
14. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 2 4 132
16. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 5 128
16. Aneta Růžičková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 128
16. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 3 1 128
19. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 124
20. Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 122
21. Tereza Chobotová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 4 1 1 118
22. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 3 3 112
23. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 108
24. Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 2 98
25. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 1 97
25. Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE 1 1 1 1 2 97
27. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 1 96
27. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 4 96
27. Blanka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 96
30. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 88
30. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
32. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 1 86
33. Eliška Václavíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 84
34. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 82
35. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 4 1 80
35. Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 2 80
37. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 3 76
38. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 72
39. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 70
40. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 68
41. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 67
42. Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 66
42. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 66
44. Lenka Kovářová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 64
44. Veronika Mišková TARO KAN CZE 4 1 1 64
46. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 61
46. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 61
48. Adéla Matušková KKD Bruntál CZE 1 2 60
49. Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 56
49. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 1 56

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament