KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 3 1 1 457
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 11 1 1 360
3. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 7 1 5 1 282
4. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 2 264
5. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 1 248
6. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 7 1 218
7. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 7 196
7. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 5 2 196
9. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 4 5 184
10. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 3 3 2 138
10. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 1 1 138
12. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 2 2 136
12. Natálie Krátká Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 1 4 136
14. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 2 134
15. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 132
15. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 2 4 132
17. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 5 128
17. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 128
17. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 3 1 128
20. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 124
20. Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 124
22. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 122
23. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 2 3 1 1 119
24. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 4 1 1 118
25. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 5 3 2 115
26. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 3 3 112
27. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 108
28. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 3 1 103
29. Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 2 98
29. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 1 1 98
31. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 2 97
32. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 1 96
32. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 4 96
32. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 96
35. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 88
35. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
35. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 88
38. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 1 86
39. Eliška Václavíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 84
40. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 1 82
41. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 4 1 80
41. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 2 80
41. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 80
44. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 72
45. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 70
46. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 68
47. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 67
48. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 66
48. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 66
50. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 1 1 64

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament