KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 60
1. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 60
3. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
4. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
4. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
4. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
7. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 18
7. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 18
7. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 18
10. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
10. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
10. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
13. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
13. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 12
13. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
13. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
13. Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
18. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 10
18. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
18. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 10
18. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 10
18. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 10
23. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Martin Košárek Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
23. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
23. Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
23. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
31. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
31. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
31. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
31. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
35. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
35. Filip Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 5
35. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
35. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 5
39. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
39. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
39. Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
39. Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
39. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
39. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
39. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
39. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
39. Martin Zachoval Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
48. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament