KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
48. Tomáš Nosákovec TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 24
48. Marek Peštál TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 2 24
48. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
48. Pavel Slezák TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 24
48. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 24
48. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
48. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 24
108. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 22
109. Vladislav Fořt Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 20
109. Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
109. Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 2 2 20
109. Václav Vacek KK Kladno CZE 1 1 20
109. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 20
114. Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 16
114. Jakub Čeřovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 16
114. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
114. Filip Hock KARATE Havířov CZE 1 16
114. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
114. Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
114. postup Daniel Kráčmar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
114. pokles Tobiáš Kráčmar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
114. Pavel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 16
114. Tomáš Krpec Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
114. Robert Kříž TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 16
114. Richard Kuhn Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
114. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 16
114. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Oscar Paris KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 16
114. Dominik Přikryl Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
114. Marek Rusňák Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 16
114. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 16
114. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
114. Jan Vlček Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 16
114. Denis Vodička Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
138. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 14
138. Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 2 14
140. Ladislav Bartoš Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
140. Filip Doubek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 12
140. Jakub Hasan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 12
140. Filip Havlíček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 12
140. Dominik Hlavatý Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 12
140. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
140. Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 12
140. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
140. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
140. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
140. David Němec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament