KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
48. Pavel Slezák TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 24
48. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 24
48. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
48. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 24
105. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 22
106. Vladislav Fořt Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 20
106. Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
106. David Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 20
106. Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 2 2 20
106. Václav Vacek KK Kladno CZE 1 1 20
106. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 20
112. Tobiáš Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 19
113. Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 2 16
113. Jakub Čeřovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 16
113. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
113. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
113. Filip Hock KARATE Havířov CZE 1 16
113. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
113. Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
113. Daniel Kráčmar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
113. Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 16
113. Tomáš Krpec Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
113. Robert Kříž TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 16
113. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 16
113. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
113. Oscar Paris KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 16
113. Dominik Přikryl Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
113. Marek Rusňák Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 16
113. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
113. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 16
113. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
113. Jan Vlček Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 16
113. Denis Vodička Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
134. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 14
134. Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 2 14
136. Ladislav Bartoš Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
136. Filip Doubek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 12
136. Filip Havlíček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 12
136. Dominik Hlavatý Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 12
136. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
136. Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 12
136. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
136. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
136. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
136. David Němec Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
136. Ondřej Pazdera SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
136. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
136. Petr Slavík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
136. Josef Sluka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 12
136. Jiří Snížek TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament