KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Martin Eliáš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 336
2. Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 6 3 1 308
3. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 9 1 292
4. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 8 1 288
5. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 6 5 1 232
6. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 3 5 3 1 231
7. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 2 192
7. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 4 4 192
9. Kryštof Sýkora Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 6 4 188
10. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 1 176
10. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 5 2 176
12. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 5 2 174
13. Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 1 160
14. Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 3 4 1 156
15. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 148
16. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 5 1 140
16. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 3 140
18. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 6 1 1 131
19. Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE 3 1 5 2 130
20. Marek Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 4 2 126
21. Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 1 117
22. Jáchym Boček SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 1 112
22. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 2 112
24. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 105
25. Volodymyr Vaynahy USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 3 1 104
26. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 100
27. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 96
27. Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 7 3 96
27. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6 2 96
30. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 2 3 90
30. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 90
32. David Plaček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 3 1 88
33. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 2 84
34. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 80
34. Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 6 1 80
36. David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 2 1 76
37. Martin Přech Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 2 72
38. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 1 1 70
39. Matěj Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 1 1 68
39. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
41. Jonáš Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 2 64
41. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 64
43. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 3 1 62
44. Jiří Snížek TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 1 60
44. Antonín Štainbruch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 5 60
44. Denis Uher Baník Havířov CZE 1 3 1 60
47. Tobiáš Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 2 59
48. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 1 58
48. Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 58
50. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 56

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament