KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
330. Tomáš Rajchman Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 12
330. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
330. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
330. Jiří Snížek TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 12
330. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
330. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 12
330. Václav Vitoň SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 12
208. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 11
208. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 11
210. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 10
210. Jan Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 10
210. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 10
210. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 10
210. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 4 10
210. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
210. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 10
210. Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 10
210. Petr Thieme SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 10
219. Filip Andres BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 9
219. David Štyks SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 9
221. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
221. David Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
221. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Jonáš Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
221. Jakub Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
221. Daniel Dvořák SK Trial CZE 1 8
221. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
221. Martin Gaube Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
221. Marek Ginter Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
221. Marek Gintr Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
221. Marek Girner Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
221. Vladimír Goryanov KK Kladno CZE 2 8
221. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
221. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
221. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
221. Václav Hůlka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
221. Michal Kočí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
221. Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
221. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
221. Tomáš Kozák KK Kladno CZE 1 8
221. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
221. Pavel Mates Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 8
221. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
221. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
221. Marek Novák Sport Relax CZE 1 8
221. Martin Pastrňák KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
221. Marek Petrjánoš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
221. Vít Říhošek Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
221. Radim Sejkora SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 8
221. Tomáš Skořepa Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament