KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
7. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 18
7. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
7. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 18
7. Nikolas Harms TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 18
7. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 18
156. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 17
157. Jan Běle SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
157. Tomáš Bortel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 16
157. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
157. Prokop Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
157. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
157. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 16
157. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 16
157. Dominik Hlavatý Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
157. Tomáš Höfer Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 16
157. Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
157. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
157. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 2 16
157. Filip Koudelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
157. Robert Kříž TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 16
157. Marek Kučera KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
157. František Laňka KBU Tanvald CZE 1 16
157. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 16
157. Marek Peštál TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
157. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
157. Jiří Rivera TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 16
157. Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
157. Robin Samek Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 16
157. Alexandr Šimák Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 16
157. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 16
157. Martin Šváb TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
157. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 16
183. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 15
184. Zdeněk Bouček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
184. Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 14
184. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
184. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 14
184. Lukáš Růžička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
184. František Šafr SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
190. Amir Bouallagui SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 2 12
190. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 12
190. Jakub Čeřovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 12
190. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
190. Marek Kalenda SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
190. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 12
190. Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 12
190. Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
190. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 12
190. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 12
190. Petr Nguyen TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 12

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament