KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 11 4 6 496
2. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 8 1 1 276
3. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 1 264
4. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 1 3 1 210
5. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 1 180
6. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 5 1 2 4 156
7. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 4 132
8. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 2 128
8. Michal Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 4 1 128
10. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 124
10. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 2 1 1 124
12. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 2 2 3 120
12. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 120
14. Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 3 5 2 118
15. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 1 108
16. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 2 1 102
17. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 2 2 100
18. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 7 2 98
19. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 96
20. Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 1 1 88
21. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 84
22. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 82
22. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 2 1 82
24. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
25. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4 1 77
26. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 76
26. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 1 2 1 76
28. Matyáš Bakrlík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 1 74
29. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 1 2 72
29. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 3 72
31. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 1 2 1 70
31. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 1 1 70
33. Lukáš Jelínek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 66
33. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 66
35. Jakub Boublík SKC Louny CZE 1 3 64
35. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 64
35. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 64
35. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 1 1 64
35. Leoš Vedral SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 2 64
40. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 62
40. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 1 1 62
42. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 2 1 60
42. Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 1 2 60
44. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 1 1 1 58
45. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 56
45. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 56
45. Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 56
45. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 3 56
45. Daniel Tokarčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 56
45. Jan Vrtílka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 56

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament