KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 11 4 6 496
2. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 8 1 1 276
3. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 1 264
4. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 1 3 1 210
5. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 5 1 2 4 156
6. Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 4 132
7. Michal Vondrášek SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 4 1 128
8. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 124
8. Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE 2 2 1 1 124
10. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Vrchlabí CZE 2 2 2 3 120
11. Daniel Caha TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 1 3 5 2 118
12. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 108
13. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 2 1 102
14. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 2 2 100
15. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 7 2 98
16. Vojtěch Procházka Sokol Sadská CZE 3 96
17. Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE 4 1 1 88
18. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 84
19. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 82
19. Albert Vacek KCK Team CZE 1 2 1 2 1 82
21. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
22. Michal Lysko GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4 1 77
23. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 76
23. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 1 2 1 76
25. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2 1 2 72
26. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 3 1 1 70
27. Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 66
28. Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 64
28. Jan Marek KCK Team CZE 2 1 64
28. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 1 64
31. Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 62
31. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 1 1 62
33. Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 2 1 60
33. Andrej Žigunov KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 1 2 60
35. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 1 1 1 58
36. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 56
36. Pavel Polák Tarokan KK Brno CZE 2 56
36. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 3 56
36. Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 56
36. Jan Vrtílka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 56
41. Marek Dědek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 2 54
42. Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 1 52
42. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 52
42. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 1 1 2 52
42. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 1 52
42. Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
47. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 1 48
47. Jan Pajkrt Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 3 48
47. Lukáš Tatar Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 1 48
50. Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 46

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament