KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
52. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 13
53. Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
53. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
53. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
53. Pavla Křelinová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
53. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
53. Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 12
53. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
60. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
61. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 10
61. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
61. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 10
64. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
65. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 8
65. Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 8
65. Eva Kadeřábková MDDM Ostrov CZE 1 8
65. Denisa Kaunerová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 8
65. Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
65. Nikol Lihlová KK Shotokan Ryu Rotava CZE 1 8
65. Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
65. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
65. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
65. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
75. Alice Anderlová TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 1 6
75. Nikita Bastlová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
75. Anetta Kašprišinová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 6
75. Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
79. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 5
79. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
81. Aneta Brožová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
81. Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
81. Anna Gartnerová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
81. Lucie Hálová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
81. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
81. Michaela Holásková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
81. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
81. Anna Jansová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
81. Lucie Kadlecová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
81. Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
81. Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
92. Lucie Vološinová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3
93. Anna Drahoňovská KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
93. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
93. Magda Koukolíková KK Kladno CZE 1 2
93. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament