KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
157. Adam Šmejkal SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5
157. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 5
103. Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
103. Vladimír Bláha Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 4
103. Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
103. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
103. Adam Groma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
103. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
103. Adam Hlávka KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
103. Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 4
103. David Chačatrjan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
103. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
103. Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
103. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
103. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
103. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
103. Jan Kubala Baník Příbram CZE 1 4
103. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
103. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
103. Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 4
103. Matyáš Pavel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
103. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
103. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
103. Martin Pracna SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
103. Denis Rudolf KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
103. Marek Smolař SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 4
103. Alex Šeffer SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
103. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
103. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
103. Martin Tázlar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
103. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
103. Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
103. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
103. Martin Žabka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
103. Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 4
136. Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE 1 3
136. Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3
136. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 3
136. Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE 1 3
136. David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE 1 3
141. Tomáš Doleček SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 2
141. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
141. Dominik Dulovec Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 2
141. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 2
141. Jakub Hála Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 2
141. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2
141. Jan Jiras Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
141. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
141. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
141. Martin Palušák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament