KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
46. Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4
46. Vladimír Bláha Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 4
46. Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
46. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
46. Adam Groma SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
46. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
46. Adam Hlávka KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
46. Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 4
46. David Chačatrjan KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 4
46. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
46. Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
46. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
46. Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE 1 4
46. Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
46. Jan Kubala Baník Příbram CZE 1 4
46. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
46. Jakub Matlocha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
46. Jakub Němec KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 4
46. Matyáš Pavel SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
46. Miroslav Pluhař SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
46. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
46. Martin Pracna SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
46. Denis Rudolf KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
46. Marek Smolař SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 4
46. Alex Šeffer SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
46. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
46. Daniel Švarc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
46. Martin Tázlar KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 4
46. Albert Vacek KCK Team CZE 1 4
46. Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 4
46. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 4
46. Martin Žabka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
46. Andrej Žigunov KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 4
134. Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE 1 3
134. Michael Fousek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3
134. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 3
134. Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE 1 3
134. David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE 1 3
139. Tomáš Doleček SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 2
139. Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE 1 2
139. Dominik Dulovec Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 2
139. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 1 2
139. Jakub Hála Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 2
139. Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2
139. Jan Jiras Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
139. Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2
139. Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2
139. Martin Palušák Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 2
139. Milan Pech KK Lichnice CZE 1 2
139. Martin Skalický Baník Havířov CZE 1 2

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament