KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
130. Tomáš Minařík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
130. David Mocháň Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
130. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
130. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 4
130. Petr Novák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
130. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
130. Vojtěch Pečenka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
130. Jiří Piskač Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
130. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
130. Petr Slodičák Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
130. Rostislav Slováček Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
130. Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
130. Petr Svoboda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Ondřej Šimek Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 4
130. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
130. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
130. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 1 4
130. Robin Žabčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
173. Daniel Šrůma Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 3
173. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 3
175. Tomáš Bárta Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 2
175. Michal Bíša Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 2
175. Tomáš Blažek KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 2
175. Martin Blecha SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
175. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
175. Tomáš Brokeš SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2
175. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2
175. Richard Čech Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
175. Pavel Friml SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
175. Nikola Godi KARATE Havířov CZE 1 2
175. Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2
175. Daniel Hess KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 2
175. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
175. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
175. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
175. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
175. Jakub Klemák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
175. Tomáš Klíma Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2
175. Vojtěch Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2
175. Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE 1 2
175. Eugene Nemna SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2
175. Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
175. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
175. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 1 2
175. Jan Přikryl Baník Havířov CZE 1 2
175. Ondřej Pustěovský Baník Havířov CZE 1 2

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament