KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 9 2 2 1 283
2. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 1 4 1 1 155
3. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 6 152
4. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 140
5. Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 2 120
5. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 2 4 1 120
7. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 1 1 108
8. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 4 1 1 104
9. Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 103
10. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 92
11. Tomáš Laštovka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 2 1 1 1 88
12. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 3 4 2 1 80
13. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 4 76
14. David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 1 74
15. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 2 72
16. Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 1 68
17. Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE 6 1 1 62
18. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 2 2 60
18. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 3 3 1 60
20. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 1 1 58
21. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 3 1 2 56
21. Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 56
23. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
23. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 2 52
25. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 49
26. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3 46
27. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 44
27. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 44
29. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 3 42
30. Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 41
31. Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 1 1 38
31. Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 38
31. Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 2 1 38
34. Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE 1 2 36
35. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 1 35
36. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 34
37. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 3 1 32
37. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 32
39. Michael Šlesingr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 31
40. Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 30
41. Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 1 29
42. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 28
42. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
42. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 28
45. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 1 26
46. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 25
47. Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 24
47. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 24
47. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 24
47. Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 24

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament