Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
1964. |
| Martin |
Šilhavý |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| Antonín |
Štainbruch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
8 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1964. |
| Hana |
Štrumfová |
Karate Polička |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| Marek |
Tojšl |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| Vojtěch |
Tonar |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| Jan |
Vavera |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| David |
Vilím |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
92 |
1964. |
| Michal |
Višňovský |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
92 |
1964. |
| Johana |
Zelenková |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
1810. |
| Maxim |
Brezovar |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
91 |
1810. |
| Barbora |
Černohubá |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
91 |
1810. |
| Petr |
Faust |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
91 |
1810. |
| Sofie |
Hnátková |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
91 |
1810. |
| Jakub |
Jedlička |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
91 |
1810. |
| Katerina |
Konovalova |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
91 |
1810. |
| Tobiáš |
Nový |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
91 |
1817. |
| Anna |
Doležalová |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| Hana |
Endlerová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Matyáš |
Fuka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| Matyáš |
Havlena |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Daniel |
Hnyk |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Adéla |
Lerche |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| Petr |
Matějovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| David |
Myška |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Lucie |
Novotná |
|
CZE |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| Lana |
Potrebenko |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Kateřina |
Stehlíková |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Martin |
Šípoš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90 |
1817. |
| Lukáš |
Votýpka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
90 |
1817. |
| Ondřej |
Wojewoda |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
90 |
1831. |
| Martin |
Bednár |
KARATE Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
89 |
1831. |
| Jakub |
Klauda |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
89 |
1831. |
| Eva |
Perníková |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
89 |
1831. |
| Jitka |
Procházková |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
89 |
1831. |
| Diana |
Rešková |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
89 |
1831. |
| Aneta |
Sochová |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
89 |
1837. |
| Patrik |
Bazoni |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Jan |
Bukovský |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Karolína |
Čarková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
88 |
1837. |
| Ondřej |
Eliáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Marie |
Fejfarová |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
88 |
1837. |
| Vítězslav |
Fronk |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Radka |
Hassaine |
Karate Klub Chodov |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Tereza |
Hatlapatková |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
88 |
1837. |
| Aleš |
Hromádko |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Milan |
Chroustovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
88 |
1837. |
| Michala |
Kamenická |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Klára |
Kostelníčková |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
88 |
1837. |
| Oliver |
Krmíček |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
88 |
1837. |
| Tomáš |
Laštovka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
88 |